Commitees

TNCDA OFFICE-BEARERS LIST FOR 2015-2018

NAME ZONE MOBILE NUMBER
CO-CHAIRMEN – CO-ORDINATION COMMITTEE
MR.V.M.VAIDHIYANATHAN CHENNAI 9384704105
MR.P.JEYAKUMAR KARUR 9843249798
MR.K.CHANDRABOSE THANJAVUR 9842673808
MR.K.SIVANESAN PERAMBALUR 9842473497
MR.SP.PALANIAPPAN NAGAPATTINAM 9443873878
MR.A.ALAGAPPAN SIVAGANGAI 9842443949
MR.S.SANAKRAVELU TIRUNELVELI 9791246869
MEMBERS – TRADE & INDUSTRIAL RELATIONS
MR.S.BHASAKARAN CHENNAI 9840397600
MR.J.RAMESHBABU KARUR 9600923620
MR.K.ZHIYABUDIN ERODE 9944648786
MR.R.RAMESH PERAMBALUR 9994223233
MR.G.SIVAM THANJAVUR 9787656500
MR.G.DAMODARAN THENI 9443351726
MR.A.DAVID RAVI KANYAKUMARI 9443170615
MR.N.VENKATESAN VELLORE 9444112958
MEMBERS – TRADE AFFAIRS COMMITTEE (TAC)
MR.R.MAHESH THIRUVALLUR 9841421868
MR.P.GANDHIRAJAN KANCI-CHENGAI 9443277245
MR.S.DHANASEKARAN THIRUVALLUR 9443372709
MEMBERS- INTERNAL AUDIT & WELFARE COMMITTEE
MR.K.C.POOMALAI ERODE 9842651501
MR.V.RAMESH BABU SALEM 9443426006
MR.A.SINGARAM THIRUVARUR 9443350613
MR.A.PALANISAMY TIRUPUR 9965578549
MR.S.VEERABADRAN TUTICORIN 9442055715
MR.T.NAGAPPAN CUDDALORE 9443230682
ADVISORY COMMITTEE
MR.E.GNANAM CHENNAI 9884143333
MR.TH.RAJENDRAN PUDUKOTTAI 9842422532
MR.S.PURUSHOTHAMAN NAGAPATTIANM 9443165754
MR.A.MOHAN NAMKKAL 9994044888
MR.B.ARUMUGAM VILUPPURAM 9500056818
CO-CHAIRMEN – CONSTITUTION COMMITTEE
MR.S.SRINIVASAN CHENNAI 9444137924
MR.T.LEO PRADEEP DINDIGUL 9443134766
MR.R.GOVINDARAJAN RAMANATHAPURAM 9443378935
MR.P.BALU THENI 9443135487
MR.K.M.ANANDAN VELLORE 9443638416
VICE-CHAIRMAN WHOLE SALE WING
MR.MARUTHAI PERIASAMY CHENNAI 9840917777

CO-CHAIRMAN  – WHOLESALE WING

MR.N.VALLIAPPAN KARUR 9842467552
MR.M.S.VENKATRAMAN THANJAVUR 9443524685
MR.N.RAMAKRISHNAN VILUPPURAM 9443212211
MR.M.SENTHIL PALANIAPPAN PUDUKOTTAI 9443411057
MR.R.MURUGESAN SALEM 9443771280
MR.S.SRINIVASAN SIVAGANGAI 9942995559
MR.D.SANTHIRAJ THIRUVANNAMALAI 9443292911
MR.P.CHANDRABOSE THANJAVUR 9842458345
MR.C.SIVAKUMAR VELLORE 9443110992
VICE-CHAIRMAN RETIAL WING
MR. B.RAJENDRAN CHENNAI 9940335334
CO-CHAIRMAN – RETAIL WING
MR.G.KRISHNAN CHENNAI 9042987728
MR.S.KARTHIKEYAN ARIYALUR 9944997498
MR.N.K.KATHIRVEL CUDDALORE 9363244419
MR.V.MURUGESAN ERODE 9842643178
MR.M.CHANDRASEKAR NAGAPATTINAM 9443578828
MR.G.SENTHILKUMAR SALEM 9790000639
MR.M.A.GANDHI THENI 9994330239
MR.R.MOHAN VELLORE 9442806999
MR.B.NATARAJAN CUDDALORE 9443119636
MR.R.MATHIALAGAN VILUPPURAM 9443441974
MR.S.SEKAR THIRUVANNAMALAI 9865448828
MR.N.KARUPPAIAH TIRUNELVELI 9244558001
MR.R.THIRUNAVUKKARASU DHARMAPURI-KRIHNAGIRI 9488564343
MEMBERS – TRADE REFORMS & CONTINUOUS EDUCATION
MR.S.BALASUBRAMANIAM CHENNAI 9840882202
MR.T.SELVAM ERODE 9994967567
MR.S.SANKAR ARIYALUR 9443904582
MR.ABDUL JAFFAR PUDUKOTTAI 9842419802
MR.S.RADHAKRISHNAN THANJAVUR 9994495767
MR.P.MURUGESAN CUDDALORE 9443234646
MR.D.SUNDARAM TIRUPUR 9994888999
MR.N.PRABHAKARAN THIRUVARUR 9443588415